SMMFor
PerfectPanel pricing

PerfectPanel pricing in 2026, explained

PerfectPanel charges by monthly order volume, not by features. Here is the full tier table from its public pricing page, what a panel really costs as it grows, and how flat-priced platforms compare.

Last reviewed: October 2026

PerfectPanel pricing in 2026, explained

How much does PerfectPanel cost?

PerfectPanel costs $50 a month for up to 1,000 orders. The price then rises with your monthly order count: $75 up to 5,000 orders, $100 up to 15,000, $150 up to 50,000 and $200 up to 100,000. Above that, every further 100,000 orders adds $50 — 1,000,000 orders a month costs $650.

The first month is $50 whatever your volume. If you go over your tier's order limit, the next billing period moves to the higher tier. Hosting and updates are included; all plans have the same features.

PerfectPanel order tiers

Monthly ordersMonthly price
Up to 1,000$50
1,001 – 5,000$75
5,001 – 15,000$100
15,001 – 50,000$150
50,001 – 100,000$200
100,001 – 200,000$250
200,001 – 300,000$300
900,001 – 1,000,000$650
Above 2,200,000+$50 per 100,000 orders

From perfectpanel.com/pricing, reviewed October 2026. Selected rows; the price rises by $50 per 100,000 orders between them. Check PerfectPanel for current prices.

What this means for a growing panel

Order-based pricing is predictable per order, but your bill grows exactly when you grow. SMM orders are cheap — many sell for under a dollar — so order count rises much faster than profit. A panel doing 50,000 small orders a month pays $150 for the platform even if those orders bring in only a few thousand dollars.

Flat-priced platforms work the other way: the bill depends on the features you choose, and a busy month costs the same as a quiet one. On SMMFor, plans are $19, $39 or $79 a month with unlimited orders.

PerfectPanel vs a flat price at your volume

Monthly volumeSMMForPerfectPanel
5,000 orders$19–$79/mo (flat)$75/mo
50,000 orders$19–$79/mo (flat)$150/mo
150,000 orders$19–$79/mo (flat)$250/mo
400,000 orders$19–$79/mo (flat)$350/mo

PerfectPanel figures follow its public order tiers; SMMFor figures are the current plan prices.

Your monthly volume

Estimated platform cost per month

SMMFor
$39
Flat price, unlimited orders
$468 per year
PerfectPanel
$150
Tiered by orders: $50 up to 1,000, $200 up to 100,000, then +$50 per 100,000
$1,800 per year
Socpanel
$500
5% of completed sales (commission)
$6,000 per year

Competitor figures follow their public pricing pages (reviewed October 2026) and may change. Socpanel also asks for a $10 first deposit to activate a panel.

SMMFor plans

Flat price, unlimited orders. 3-day free trial, then $1 for the first month.

Starter

Everything you need to run an SMM panel.

$1.00first month

then $19.00/month · 3-day free trial first

Included in every plan
  • Unlimited orders, services and customers
  • Unlimited providers & automatic service sync
  • 17+ payment gateways (cards, crypto, bank)
  • Your own domain + free SSL
  • Customer API & support tickets
  • Refill, cancel and order tracking
  • Home page editor: content, colours, logo, menu and footer
  • Owner only
  • 2 languages
Most popular
Pro

Ready-made designs, page builder and growth tools.

$1.00first month

then $39.00/month · 3-day free trial first

Everything in Starter, plus:
  • 18 designs incl. Pro-exclusive Nova & Bloom
  • Extra pages & custom HTML blocks
  • Blog
  • Referral (affiliate) system
  • Coupons & discounts
  • Drip-feed & subscriptions
  • Telegram bot
  • Multi-currency display
  • 3 team members
  • All 8 languages
Business

Child panels, custom code, automation and white label.

$1.00first month

then $79.00/month · 3-day free trial first

Everything in Pro, plus:
  • All 20 designs incl. Business-exclusive Apex & Atlas
  • Child panels
  • Custom code & code themes
  • Automation & webhooks
  • Admin API
  • White label
  • Priority support
  • Unlimited team members
  • All 8 languages
FAQ

FAQ

How much is PerfectPanel per month?+

From $50 a month for up to 1,000 orders to $200 a month for up to 100,000 orders; after that $50 more for every 100,000 orders.

Does PerfectPanel have a free trial?+

Its pricing page does not list a free trial. The first month costs $50 regardless of order volume.

Does PerfectPanel charge a commission on sales?+

No. PerfectPanel prices by order volume, not by revenue.

What happens if I go over my order limit?+

According to PerfectPanel, your plan moves to the higher tier from the next billing period.

Is there a cheaper alternative?+

Yes. SMMFor has flat plans at $19, $39 and $79 a month with unlimited orders, a 3-day free trial and a $1 first month. See the full list of PerfectPanel alternatives for other options.

From the blog

Related

Flat price, no order tiers

Try SMMFor free for 3 days, then $1 for the first month.

Start free trial